Chapter Officers

  • 2020
  • 2019
  • 2018
  • 2017
  • 2016
  • 2015
  • 2014
Elected Chapter Officers for 2020
President
Bro. Charles Brewer
1st Vice President
Bro. Isaac Terry
2nd Vice President
Bro. Francois Nze
Corresponding Secretary
Bro. Jeffrey McCrimon
Recording Secretary
Bro. Skye DuCreay
Financial Secretary
Bro. Auston Davis
Sgt At Arms
Bro. Frank Wells
Appointed Officers for 2020
Chaplain
Bro. Glenn Holman
Historian
Bro. Jim Young
Director of Technology
Bro. Jeffrey McCrimon
Chief of Staff
Bro. Andre V. Chapman
   
Elected Chapter Officers for 2019
President
Bro. Tyree Mollique
1st Vice President
Bro. Gerald Harvey
2nd Vice President
Bro. Jeffrey McCrimon
Corresponding Secretary
Bro. Skye DuCreay
Recording Secretary
Bro. Glenn Holman
Financial Secretary
Bro. Auston Davis
Sgt At Arms
Bro. Frank Wells
Appointed Officers for 2019
Chaplain
Bro. Glenn Holman
Historian
Bro. Jeffrey McCrimon
Director of Technology
Bro. Jeffrey McCrimon
Elected Officers for 2018
President
Bro. Auston Davis
1st Vice President
Bro. Gerald Harvey
2nd Vice President
Bro. Jeffrey McCrimon
Corresponding Secretary
Bro. Skye DuCreay
Recording Secretary
Bro. Glenn Holman
Financial Secretary
Bro. Tyree Mollique
Sgt At Arms
Bro. Frank Wells
Appointed Officers for 2018
Chaplain
Bro. Glenn Holman
Historian
Bro. Jeffrey McCrimon
Director of Technology
Bro. Jeffrey McCrimon
Elected Officers for 2017
President
Bro. Auston Davis
1st Vice President
Bro. Gerald Harvey
2nd Vice President
Bro. Jeffrey McCrimon
Corresponding Secretary
Bro. Skye DuCreay
Recording Secretary
Bro. Glenn Holman
Financial Secretary
Bro. Tyree Mollique
Sgt At Arms
Bro. Frank Wells
Appointed Officers for 2017
Chaplain
Bro. Glenn Holman
Historian
Bro. Jeffrey McCrimon
Director of Technology
Bro. Jeffrey McCrimon
Elected Officers for 2016
President
Bro. Tyree Mollique
1st Vice President
Bro. Frank Wells
2nd Vice President
Bro. William Moore
Corresponding Secretary
Bro. Skye DuCreay
Recording Secretary
Bro. Auston Davis
Financial Secretary
Bro. Cedric Martin
Sgt At Arms
Bro. Gerald Harvey
Appointed Officers for 2016
Chaplain
Bro. Glenn Holman
Historian
Bro. Jeffrey McCrimon
Director of Technology
Bro. Jeffrey McCrimon
Elected Officers for 2015
President
Bro. Chris Baker
1st Vice President
Bro. Tyree Mollique
2nd Vice President
Bro. Auston Davis
Corresponding Secretary
Bro. Skye DuCreay
Recording Secretary
Bro. Auston Davis
Financial Secretary
Bro. Cedric Martin
Sgt At Arms
Bro. Gerald Harvey
Appointed Officers for 2015
Chaplain
Bro. Glenn Holman
Historian
Bro. Jeffrey McCrimon
Director of Technology
Bro. Jeffrey McCrimon
Elected Officers for 2014
President
Bro. Andre Chapman
1st Vice President
Bro. Tyree Mollique
2nd Vice President
Bro. William Moore
Corresponding Secretary
Bro. Skye DuCreay
Recording Secretary
Bro. Auston Davis
Financial Secretary
Bro. Jerry Baptiste
Sgt At Arms
Bro. Gerald Harvey
   
Appointed Officers for 2014
Director of Technology
Bro. Jeffrey McCrimon
Historian
Bro. Jim Young 
Chaplain
Bro. Glenn Holman